Is Irresistable Organic Biologique Spaghetti Rice & Quinoa Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Brown Rice, Organic Quinoa.

Check Irresistable Organic Biologique Spaghetti Rice & Quinoa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish
Lactose Free? Irresistable Organic Biologique Spaghetti Rice & Quinoa | Spoonful