Is IRRESISTIBLE DARK CHOCOLATE BAR, STRAWBERRIES & PISTACHIOS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PISTACHIOS, WHITE GRAINS SORGHUM SYRUP, ORGANIC BLUE AGAVE NECTAR SYRUP, WHOLE OATS, SUGAR, CRISP SORGHUM, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, STRAWBERRIES, TAPIOCA SYRUP, ALMOND BUTTER, QUINOA, PEA PROTEIN, COCOA NIBS, COCO BUTTER, EXPELLER PRESSED GRAPESEED OIL, LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: COCONUT OIL, CHICORY ROOT FIBER, SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT, SOY LECITHIN, WATER, NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, TAPIOCA STARCH.

Check IRRESISTIBLE DARK CHOCOLATE BAR, STRAWBERRIES & PISTACHIOS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyFruityNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go