Is Irresistible Gingerbread Cookies Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Flour, Sugars (sugar, Yellow Sugar, Honey), Palm And/or Canola Oil Shortening, Baking Soda, Ammonium Bicarbonate, Salt, Spices, Cream Of Tartar, Water Contains Wheat. It may also contain Egg, Milk, oats, Soy and Sulphites.
Check Irresistible Gingerbread Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Irresistible Gingerbread Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


