Is Irresistible Honey & Garlic Bbq Sauce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (Sugar, Honey, Blackstrap molasses), Water, Tomato paste, Vinegar, Salt, Spices, Garlic powder, Modified corn starch, Xanthan gum, Natural flavour.
Check Irresistible Honey & Garlic Bbq Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Irresistible Honey & Garlic Bbq Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SweetGarlickySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep


