Is Irresistible Honey & Garlic Bbq Sauce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (Sugar, Honey, Blackstrap molasses), Water, Tomato paste, Vinegar, Salt, Spices, Garlic powder, Modified corn starch, Xanthan gum, Natural flavour.

Check Irresistible Honey & Garlic Bbq Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SweetGarlickySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep