Is Irresistible Organics Chickpeas Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic chick peas, water, sea salt.
Check Irresistible Organics Chickpeas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Irresistible Organics Chickpeas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Banza Rotini Pasta Made From Chickpeas - 8 Oz
Green Valley Organics Organic Lactose Free Cream Cheese, 8 oz
Perdue Simply Smart Organics Gluten Free Breaded Chicken Breast Nuggets - Frozen - 22oz
Banza Cavatappi Made From Chickpeas Pasta
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
NuttyEarthyMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMeal PrepSnacking


