Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Irresistibles Naturalia Original Tortilla Chips Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Corn Flour, Canola Oil, Sea Salt, Hydrated Lime. May Contain: Sesame.

Check Irresistibles Naturalia Original Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Irresistibles Naturalia Original Tortilla Chips is available at 1 retailer

Metro

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping
Lactose Free? Irresistibles Naturalia Original Tortilla Chips | Spoonful