Is Irresistibles Naturalia Red Berry Kids Cereal Bars Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soy Protein Crisp (soy Protein Isolate, Tapioca Starch, Sea Salt), Sugars (brown Rice Syrup, Tapioca Syrup), Agave Fibre (inulin), Brown Rice, Glycerin, Gluten-free Whole Grain Oat, Water, Cranberry (cranberry, Apple Juice Concentrate, Sunflower Oil), Sunflower Oil, Currant (currant, Sunflower Oil), Natural Flavour, Strawberry, Pectin. Contains: Soy.

Check Irresistibles Naturalia Red Berry Kids Cereal Bars against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Irresistibles Naturalia Red Berry Kids Cereal Bars is available at 1 retailer

Metro

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go