Is Irrestibles Life SmartLife Smart Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Concentrated tomato paste, Salt concentrated carrot juice, Concentrated onion juice, Yeast extract, Concentrated celery juice.
Check Irrestibles Life SmartLife Smart against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Irrestibles Life SmartLife Smart in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Irrestibles Life SmartLife Smart is available at 1 retailer
Metro
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltyAcidic
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupTopping


