Is Irrewarra Granola Fruit Free Just Chunks 500g Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- rolled oats
rolled oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Rolled oats, sunflower seeds, pumpkin seeds, almon ds, walnuts, sesame seeds, coconut, honey, sunflow er oil and spice.
Check Irrewarra Granola Fruit Free Just Chunks 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Irrewarra Granola Fruit Free Just Chunks 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Just Bare Boneless Skinless Lightly Breaded Chicken Breast Chunks
FRUIT & NUT TRAIL MIX CHEWY GRANOLA BAR, ALMONDS, RAISINS, PEANUTS & CRANBERRIES
Bear Naked Granola Cereal Vegetarian Fruit and Nut - 12 Oz
{"claims":{"type":"claims","value":[]},"products":{"type":"products","value":"Trader Joe's Just the Clusters Vanilla Almond Granola"}}
Nature Valley Fruit & Nut Granola Bars
About this product
Cereal · Pouch


