Is Irrewarra Granola Fruit Free Just Chunks 500g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rolled oats, sunflower seeds, pumpkin seeds, almon ds, walnuts, sesame seeds, coconut, honey, sunflow er oil and spice.
Check Irrewarra Granola Fruit Free Just Chunks 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Irrewarra Granola Fruit Free Just Chunks 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go


