Is Irwin Naturals Dual Action Testosterone-Extra Fat Burner Dietary Supplement Liquid Soft Gels Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Flaxseed Oil (seed) 950 mg † Medium Chain Triglyceride (MCT) Oil 500 mg † KSM-66® Ashwagandha extract (5% withanolides, 16.875 mg)(root) 337.5 mg † Green Tea extract (98% polyphenols, 264.6 mg, 50% EGCG, 135 mg)(leaf) 270 mg † Caffeine (from Coffee Bean) (Coffea arabica) (bean) 75 mg † Cinnamon (Cinnamomum zeylancium) extract (5:1)(bark) 50 mg † Shilajit (Asphaltum punjabinum) extract (6:1)(rock exudate) 50 mg † Cayenne powder (30,000 HU)(fruit) 30 mg † Cordyceps (Cordyceps sinensis) extract (7% cordycepic acid, 1.75 mg)(fungi) 25 mg † Stinging Nettle extract (15:1)(root) 25 mg † Boron (as Boron Chelate) 5 mg † BioPerine Complex 3 mg † Bioperine® Black Pepper extract (95% piperine)(fruit), Ginger extract (5% gingerols)(rhizome)
Check Irwin Naturals Dual Action Testosterone-Extra Fat Burner Dietary Supplement Liquid Soft Gels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Irwin Naturals Dual Action Testosterone-Extra Fat Burner Dietary Supplement Liquid Soft Gels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Irwin Naturals Dual Action Testosterone-Extra Fat Burner Dietary Supplement Liquid Soft Gels is available at 7 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Liquid


