Is Irwin Naturals Energy Stream Red™ Energy Shot Mixed Berry -- 12 Bottles Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Cane Sugar (Organic), Citric Acid, Blueberry Juice Concentrate (Organic), Strawberry Flavor, Red Raspberry Juice Concentrate (Organic), Himalayan Pink Crystal Salt, Raspberry Flavor And Maltodextrin (Organic)
Check Irwin Naturals Energy Stream Red™ Energy Shot Mixed Berry -- 12 Bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Irwin Naturals Energy Stream Red™ Energy Shot Mixed Berry -- 12 Bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Irwin Naturals Energy Stream Red™ Energy Shot Mixed Berry -- 12 Bottles is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


