Is Irwin Naturals Ripped-Man™ Intense Metabolic Fuel -- 100 Liquid Softgels Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin C ( Ascorbic Acid ) , Vitamin E ( D Alpha Tocopheryl Succinate ) , Thiamine ( Thiamine Hydrochloride ) , Riboflavin , Niacin ( Niacinamide ) , Vitamin B12 ( Cyanocobalamin ) , Selenium ( Selenium Aspartate ) , Chromium ( Chromium Picolinate ) , Fish Oil , Green Tea Extract , Bitter Orange Extract ( Synephrine ) ( Fruit ) , Eleuthero Extract ( Eleutherosides ) ( Root ) , Cayenne Extract ( Fruit ) , Guarana ( Paullinia Cupana ) ( Seed ) , Mate ( Yerba Mate ) Powder ( Leaf ) , Betaine Hydrochloride , Garcinia Extract ( Hydroxycitric Acid ) ( Fruit ) , Tribulus Extract ( Saponins ) ( Plant ) , L Carnitine ( L Carnitine Fumarate ) , L Tyrosine , Asian Ginseng Extract ( Ginsenosides ) ( Stem , Leaf ) , Spirulina ( Arthrospira Platensis ) , Bioperine , Black Pepper Extract ( Piperine ) ( Fruit ) , Ginger Extract ( Gingerols ) ( Root ) , Other Ingredients : Gelatin , Purified Water , Beeswax , Soy Lecithin , Glycerin , Caramel , Annatto , Titanium Dioxide , Turmeric .

Check Irwin Naturals Ripped-Man™ Intense Metabolic Fuel -- 100 Liquid Softgels against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

Where to buy

Irwin Naturals Ripped-Man™ Intense Metabolic Fuel -- 100 Liquid Softgels is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Liquid

Flavor
BitterNeutral
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
On The Go