Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Irwin Naturals Stored-Fat Belly Burner Super Citrus Liquid Soft Gels Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sinetrol - Xpur (blend Of Grapefruit (fruit), Guarana (paulinia Cupana) (seed), Sweet Orange And Blood Orange (citrus Sinensis L. Osbeck) (fruit) Extracts), Orange Peel Powder (peel), Lemon Peel Powder (peel), Tangerine Peel Powder (peel), Bioperine Complex: Bioperine Black Pepper Extract (95% Piperine) (fruit), Ginger Extract (5% Gingerols) (rhizome). Other Ingredients: Gelatin, Purified Water, Glycerin, Beeswax, Soy Lecithin, Annatto (color), Titanium Dioxide (color), Turmeric (color), Silicon Dioxide, St. John's Bread (carob) (color), Sodium Copper Chlorophyllin (color), And Maltodextrin. Contains Soy.

Check Irwin Naturals Stored-Fat Belly Burner Super Citrus Liquid Soft Gels against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Dairy Free? Irwin Naturals Stored-Fat Belly Burner Super Citrus Liquid Soft Gels | Spoonful