Is Irwin Naturals Stored-Fat Belly Burner Super Citrus Liquid Soft Gels Vegan?

Ingredients
Sinetrol - Xpur (blend Of Grapefruit (fruit), Guarana (paulinia Cupana) (seed), Sweet Orange And Blood Orange (citrus Sinensis L. Osbeck) (fruit) Extracts), Orange Peel Powder (peel), Lemon Peel Powder (peel), Tangerine Peel Powder (peel), Bioperine Complex: Bioperine Black Pepper Extract (95% Piperine) (fruit), Ginger Extract (5% Gingerols) (rhizome). Other Ingredients: Gelatin, Purified Water, Glycerin, Beeswax, Soy Lecithin, Annatto (color), Titanium Dioxide (color), Turmeric (color), Silicon Dioxide, St. John's Bread (carob) (color), Sodium Copper Chlorophyllin (color), And Maltodextrin. Contains Soy.
Check Irwin Naturals Stored-Fat Belly Burner Super Citrus Liquid Soft Gels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Irwin Naturals Stored-Fat Belly Burner Super Citrus Liquid Soft Gels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Vegan diet?
A vegan diet excludes all animal-derived foods, including meat, poultry, fish, dairy, eggs, and honey. It focuses on plant-based sources such as fruits, vegetables, grains, legumes, nuts, and seeds. Many people choose veganism for ethical, environmental, or health reasons. When well-planned, it provides sufficient protein, fiber, and antioxidants, though supplementation or fortified foods may be needed for nutrients like vitamin B12, iron, and omega-3 fatty acids. Vegan diets are associated with lower risks of heart disease and improved digestion but require mindfulness to ensure balanced and complete nutrition.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Vegan
No. This product is not vegetarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from meat or fish and 1 ingredient could could derive from meat or fish depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Supplement · Piece


