Is Irwin Naturals Stored-Fat Belly Burner Super Citrus Liquid Soft Gels Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- other gelatin
- glycerin
other gelatin
Dietitian noteGelatin comes from the skin, cartilage, and bones of animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sinetrol - Xpur (blend Of Grapefruit (fruit), Guarana (paulinia Cupana) (seed), Sweet Orange And Blood Orange (citrus Sinensis L. Osbeck) (fruit) Extracts), Orange Peel Powder (peel), Lemon Peel Powder (peel), Tangerine Peel Powder (peel), Bioperine Complex: Bioperine Black Pepper Extract (95% Piperine) (fruit), Ginger Extract (5% Gingerols) (rhizome). Other Ingredients: Gelatin, Purified Water, Glycerin, Beeswax, Soy Lecithin, Annatto (color), Titanium Dioxide (color), Turmeric (color), Silicon Dioxide, St. John's Bread (carob) (color), Sodium Copper Chlorophyllin (color), And Maltodextrin. Contains Soy.
Check Irwin Naturals Stored-Fat Belly Burner Super Citrus Liquid Soft Gels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Irwin Naturals Stored-Fat Belly Burner Super Citrus Liquid Soft Gels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Supplement · Piece


