Is Isernio's All-Natural Mild Italian Pork Sausage Roll, 16 Oz. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Salt, Vinegar, Spices (Including Fennel And Pepper), Dehydrated Garlic, Spice Extractive, Lemon Juice Concentrate

Check Isernio's All-Natural Mild Italian Pork Sausage Roll, 16 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Isernio's All-Natural Mild Italian Pork Sausage Roll, 16 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Roll

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyPepperyMild
Texture
JuicyTenderOily
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichSnacking