Is Isernio's Garlic Herb Diced Chicken Thighs Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Thigh, Water, Seasoning (spices, Dried Vinegar, Dehydrated Garlic, Sea Salt, Garlic Powder, Sugar, Yeast Extract, Dehydrated Onion, Onion Powder, Dehydrated Red And Green Bell Pepper, Gum Arabic, Lemon Juice Solids, Natural Flavors, Xanthan Gum).

Check Isernio's Garlic Herb Diced Chicken Thighs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichGrilling