Is Isernios's Mild Italian Chicken Sausage Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken, Water, Salt, Vinegar, Spices (Including fennel and pepper), Bell pepper, Dehydrated garlic ,Spice extractive, Parsley, Lemon juice concentrate, Natural hog casings.
Check Isernios's Mild Italian Chicken Sausage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Isernios's Mild Italian Chicken Sausage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep


