Is Isey Skyr Blueberry 170g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Blueberry Blend (Sugar, Blueberry, Elderberry Juice, Modified Maize Starch, Flavour), Skyr Cultures
Check Isey Skyr Blueberry 170g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Isey Skyr Blueberry 170g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Krusteaz Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Mix, 15.7 oz Box, Single Unit
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Silk Yogurt Alternative Dairy-Free Blueberry - 5.3 Oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Yogurt Alternative Coconutmilk Blueberry - 5.3 Oz
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


