Is Isey Skyr Sea Salted Caramel Icelandic High Protein Fat Free Yogurt Soy Free?

Ingredients
Skimmed Milk, Water, Modified Maize Starch, Sea Salt, Thickener (Pectin), Caramel Sugar Syrup, Natural Flavouring, Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K), Colour (Plain Caramel), Skyr Cultures
Check Isey Skyr Sea Salted Caramel Icelandic High Protein Fat Free Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Isey Skyr Sea Salted Caramel Icelandic High Protein Fat Free Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Oikos Triple Zero 17g Protein, 0g Added Sugar, Fat Free Vanilla Greek Yogurt Tub, 32 oz
Siggis Yogurt Icelandic Style Skyr Strained Non-Fat Vanilla - 5.3 Oz
Nature Valley 10g Protein Chewy Granola Bars, Salted Caramel Nut, 5 Ct, 7.1 Oz
siggis Yogurt Non Fat Strained Icelandic Style Skyr Plain - 24 Oz
Icelandic Provisions Skyr, Low Fat, Vanilla, Thick & Creamy
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


