Is Ish, Fresh Oranges & Lemons Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Horseradish root, sugar, vinegar, orange juice, lemon juice, orange, zest, lemon zest, kosher salt.
Check Ish, Fresh Oranges & Lemons against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ish, Fresh Oranges & Lemons in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Argo Corn Starch 100% Pure Stay Fresh Container - 16 Oz
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusPepperyTangyVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingToppingSalad


