Is Isigny Ste Mere, Butter Doux, 8.8 Ounce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Cow's Milk (Contains Lactose And Casein), Lactic Starter, All Natural
Check Isigny Ste Mere, Butter Doux, 8.8 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Isigny Ste Mere, Butter Doux, 8.8 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Isigny Ste Mere, Butter Doux, 8.8 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
ButteryRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BakingCookingTopping


