Is Iskub Lingonberry Flavour Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, inverted sugar syrup, carbon dioxide, acids (E330, E296), concentrated lingonberry juice, natural flavouring, fruit and vegetable extracts (blackcurrant, purple carrot), sweeteners (E955, E950), colour (E150d), antifoaming agent (E900).
Check Iskub Lingonberry Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iskub Lingonberry Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


