Is Isla Delice Halal Chick'n Hut Chicken Tikka Chunks 400g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Breast (90%), Water, Soybean Oil, Coriander Powder, Salt, Sugar, Cumin Powder, Chili Powder, Red Pepper Powder, Garlic Powder, Ginger Powder, Yeast Extract, Onion Powder, Fennel Powder, Clove Powder, Turmeric Powder, Sunflower Oil, Thickener (E1420), Raising Agent (E450i, E500ii), Acidity Regulator (E330)
Check Isla Delice Halal Chick'n Hut Chicken Tikka Chunks 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Isla Delice Halal Chick'n Hut Chicken Tikka Chunks 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickyEarthy
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSandwich


