Is Isla Delice Halal Fingers 400g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Halal Turkey Meat Meal 65% (origin: Poland) (Halal Turkey Meat 42%, Water, Halal Turkey Skin, Pea Fibre, Potato Starch, Salt, Yeast Extract, Pepper Flavouring), Breadcrumbs 35% ( Wheat Flour, Water, Salt, Rapeseed Oil, Yeast Extract, Turmeric, Paprika, Pepper, Potato Starch)

Check Isla Delice Halal Fingers 400g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown