Is Island Breeze Margarita Flavored Sugar-Free Non-Alcoholic Cocktail Mix Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Citric Acid, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Salt, Sucralose, Sodium Benzoate and Potassium Sorbate (to preserve freshness), Caramel Color, FD&C Yellow No. 5, and FD&C Blue No. 1.

Check Island Breeze Margarita Flavored Sugar-Free Non-Alcoholic Cocktail Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusTangySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking