Is ISLAND COFFEE ICE CREAM WRAPPED IN A SWEET RICE DOUGH, ISLAND COFFEE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ICE CREAM INGREDIENTS: MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WHEY, NONFAT DRY MILK, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL FLAVOR, STABILIZER (LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM). MOCHI DOUGH INGREDIENTS: SUCROSE, WATER, SWEET RICE FLOUR, EGG WHITES, CORN SYRUP, CORN STARCH, CARAMEL COLOR.

Check ISLAND COFFEE ICE CREAM WRAPPED IN A SWEET RICE DOUGH, ISLAND COFFEE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go