Is Island Farms Real Whipping Cream Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream, water, sugars (sugar, glucose-fructose), skim milk powder, natural flavour, carrageenan, cellulose gum, locust bean gum, microcrystalline cellulose, mono and diglycerides, polysorbate 80, nitrous oxide (pressure dispensing agent).

Check Island Farms Real Whipping Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking