Is ISLAND SUN, PEAR HALVES IN JUICE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEARS, WATER, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID
Check ISLAND SUN, PEAR HALVES IN JUICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ISLAND SUN, PEAR HALVES IN JUICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


