Is ISLAND TERIYAKI AHI TUNA JERKY STRIP, ISLAND TERIYAKI Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YELLOWFIN TUNA, GLUTEN FREE SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT, VINEGAR), WATER, PINEAPPLE JUICE, SUGAR, WINE, VINEGAR, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check ISLAND TERIYAKI AHI TUNA JERKY STRIP, ISLAND TERIYAKI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
SavorySweetUmami
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go