Is ISLAND TRIO SNACKS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DRIED PINEAPPLE (PINEAPPLE, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SULFUR DIOXIDE [TO PRESERVE COLOR]), DRIED MANGO (MANGO, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SULFUR DIOXIDE [TO PRESERVE COLOR], COLOR ADDED [YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6]), DRIED KIWI (KIWI, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SULFUR DIOXIDE [TO PRESERVE COLOR], COLORED WITH [YELLOW 5, BLUE 1]).

Check ISLAND TRIO SNACKS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go