Is ISLE OF CAPRI SEA SALT SEASONING Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, BELL PEPPER, GARLIC, OREGANO, THYME, RED PEPPER, CANOLA OIL.
Check ISLE OF CAPRI SEA SALT SEASONING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ISLE OF CAPRI SEA SALT SEASONING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladTopping


