Is Isle Of Paradise Dark Self Tanning Drops Face & Body Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut
coconut
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Aqua (Water), Dihydroxyacetone, Alcohol Denat. (SD Alcohol 40-B) , Glycerin, Polysorbate 80, Xanthan Gum, Erythrulose, Propylene Glycol, Methoxyphenyl t-Butylphenyl Propanediol, Tocopheryl Acetate (Vitamin E Acetate), Aloe Barbadensis Extract", Citrus Grandis (Grapefruit) Peel Oil", Cocos Nucifera (Coconut) Oil", Eucalyptus Globulus Leaf Oil *, Mentha Piperita (Peppermint) Oil *, Persea Gratissima (Avocado) Oil *, Salvia Hispanica Seed Oil *, Salvia Officinalis (Sage) Oil *, Tropacolum Majus Flower/Leaf/Stem Extract, Agastache Mexicana Flower/Leaf/Stem Extract, Ascorbicchilhexylglycerin, Propanediol, Sodium Metabisulfite, Parfum (Fragrance), Sodium Hydroxide, Phenoxyethanol, Triethylene Glycol.
Check Isle Of Paradise Dark Self Tanning Drops Face & Body against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Isle Of Paradise Dark Self Tanning Drops Face & Body in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


