Is Isle of Wight Organic Passata Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% vine ripened organic Isle of Wight Tomatoes

Check Isle of Wight Organic Passata against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Isle of Wight Organic Passata is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
SilkySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup