Is ISO Protein Chocolate Milkshake Soy Free?

Ingredients
whey protein isolate, natural cocoa flavor, non-gmo sunflower lecithin, sucralose, stevia leaf extract and cocoa powder (natural color) full whey transparency whey protein isolate 27,78 g (delivering 25 g complete protein) amino acid prafile per serving full label disclosure l-alanine 1,233 mg no proprietary blends main ingredients disclosed witi dosae l-arginine l-aspartic acid made in usa l-cystine leucine (bcaa) bu l69 with ingredients sourced worldwide bu 669
Check ISO Protein Chocolate Milkshake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ISO Protein Chocolate Milkshake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder


