Is ISO Whey Peanut Butter Cup Oat Free?

Ingredients
Isolated protein (whey milk), Natural and/or artificial flavours, Cocoa powder, Sucralose, Steviol glycoside (Stevia leaf extract), Digestive enzyme (protease, bromelain, lactase), Guar gum, Xanthan gum, Soy lecithin
Check ISO Whey Peanut Butter Cup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ISO Whey Peanut Butter Cup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder


