Is ISO Whey Peanut Butter Cup Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Isolated protein (whey milk), Natural and/or artificial flavours, Cocoa powder, Sucralose, Steviol glycoside (Stevia leaf extract), Digestive enzyme (protease, bromelain, lactase), Guar gum, Xanthan gum, Soy lecithin
Check ISO Whey Peanut Butter Cup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ISO Whey Peanut Butter Cup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSnacking


