Is ISO Whey Peanut Butter Cup Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Isolated protein (whey milk), Natural and/or artificial flavours, Cocoa powder, Sucralose, Steviol glycoside (Stevia leaf extract), Digestive enzyme (protease, bromelain, lactase), Guar gum, Xanthan gum, Soy lecithin

Check ISO Whey Peanut Butter Cup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSnacking