No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Dymatize ISO100 Hydrolyzed Protein Powder 100% Whey Protein Isolate Cocoa Pebbles Flavor Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hydrolyzed Whey Protein Isolate, Whey Protein Isolate, Cocoa Powder (processed With Alkali). Less Than 2% Of: Natural And Artificial Flavors, Salt, Potassium Chloride, Soy Lecithin, Sucralose, Steviol Glycosides (stevia). Contains Milk and Soy.

Check Dymatize ISO100 Hydrolyzed Protein Powder 100% Whey Protein Isolate Cocoa Pebbles Flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterVanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnackingDrinking
Soy Free? Dymatize ISO100 Hydrolyzed Protein Powder 100% Whey Protein Isolate Cocoa Pebbles Flavor | Spoonful