Is Isoflex - Chocolate Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whey protein isolate (hybrid-ratio ion-filtered whey protein isolate (cross-flow ultra-filtered whey protein isolate, ion-charged particle-filtered whey protein isolate, alpha-lactalbumin-rich whey protein isolate)), cocoa powder, natural and artificial flavors, guar gum, lecithin (sunflower), acesulfame potassium, sucralose

Check Isoflex - Chocolate against your own diets in the app.