Is Isoflex - Chocolate Soy Free?

Ingredients
Whey protein isolate (hybrid-ratio ion-filtered whey protein isolate (cross-flow ultra-filtered whey protein isolate, ion-charged particle-filtered whey protein isolate, alpha-lactalbumin-rich whey protein isolate)), cocoa powder, natural and artificial flavors, guar gum, lecithin (sunflower), acesulfame potassium, sucralose
Check Isoflex - Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Isoflex - Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →

