Is Isopure Zero Carb Protein Powder, Strawberries & Cream, 50g Protein, 1lb, 16oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ion Exchange Whey (Milk), Protein Isolate, Microfiltered Whey (Milk), Maltodextrin, Vitamin, Mineral And Amino Acid Blend Taurine, Potassium (As Potassium Chloride), Chloride (As Potassium And Sodium Chloride), Calcium (As Dicalcium Phosphate Dihydrate), Phosphorus (As Dicalcium Phosphate Dihydrate), L-glutamine, Magnesium (As Magnesium Oxide), Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Vitamin E (As Di-alpha Tocopheryl Acetate), Niacin, Zinc (As Zinc Sulfate Dihydrate), Vitamin A As

Check Isopure Zero Carb Protein Powder, Strawberries & Cream, 50g Protein, 1lb, 16oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Isopure Zero Carb Protein Powder, Strawberries & Cream, 50g Protein, 1lb, 16oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSnacking