Is Issei Mango Mochi Gummies Vegan Chewy Candies, Mango Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INVERT SUGAR, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, TAPIOCA STARCH, RICE FLOUR, CITRIC ACID, CULTURED DEXTROSE (TO EXTEND QUALITY), SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, VEGETABLE JUICE COLOR (TURMERIC CARAMEL TOMATO)
Check Issei Mango Mochi Gummies Vegan Chewy Candies, Mango against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Issei Mango Mochi Gummies Vegan Chewy Candies, Mango in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


