Is Issei Mango Mochi Gummies Vegan Chewy Candies, Mango Oat Free?

Ingredients
INVERT SUGAR, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, TAPIOCA STARCH, RICE FLOUR, CITRIC ACID, CULTURED DEXTROSE (TO EXTEND QUALITY), SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, VEGETABLE JUICE COLOR (TURMERIC CARAMEL TOMATO)
Check Issei Mango Mochi Gummies Vegan Chewy Candies, Mango against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Issei Mango Mochi Gummies Vegan Chewy Candies, Mango in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Talenti Dairy-Free Sorbetto Alphonso Mango Vegan 1 pint
Trader Joe's Super Sour Scandinavian Swimmers Sour Chewy Gummy Candies
ORIGINAL MIX CHEWY CANDY, MANGO, GRAPE, GREEN APPLE, STRAWBERRY
WILD BERRY + TROPICAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, PINEAPPLE PASSIONFRUIT, BANANA BERRY, KIWI LIME, MANGO TANGLE, STRAWBERRY STARFRUIT, MELON BERRY, BERRY PUNCH, STRAWBERRY, WILD CHERRY, RASPBERRY
Mike And Ike Candies Chewy Fruit Original Stand Up Bag - 10 Oz
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


