Is Issei Mango Mochi Gummies Vegan Chewy Candies, Mango Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INVERT SUGAR, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, TAPIOCA STARCH, RICE FLOUR, CITRIC ACID, CULTURED DEXTROSE (TO EXTEND QUALITY), SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, VEGETABLE JUICE COLOR (TURMERIC CARAMEL TOMATO)

Check Issei Mango Mochi Gummies Vegan Chewy Candies, Mango against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go