Is Issviva Move Freely Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fructooligosaccharide, Glucose Syrup, Tricalcium Phosphate, Gelling Agent (pectin), Acidity Regulators (citric Acid, Sodium Citrate), Antioxidants (l-ascorbic Acid, Tocopherol-rich Extract), Turmeric Root Extract 25:1 (curcuma Longa L.), Natural Orange Flavouring, Purple Carrot Juice Concentrate, Canola Oil, Coconut Oil, Colour (curcumin), Vitamin D (cholecalciferol), Glazing Agent (carnauba Wax), Black Pepper Extract 50:1 (piper Nigrum L.).

Check Issviva Move Freely against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Spreadable

Flavor
CitrusFruitySpicy
Texture
GooeySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoMeal Prep