Is Ital Check Fratelli Minaglia Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA

Check Ital Check Fratelli Minaglia against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Granule

Flavor
NuttyMildEarthy
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepBaking