Is ITALBRAND, CAPERS Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CAPERS, WATER, SALT AND VINEGAR
Check ITALBRAND, CAPERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ITALBRAND, CAPERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Piece
Flavor
TangySaltySavoryAcidic
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladTopping


